SAT GRS

TIME
PROGRAM
BETWEEN
VENUES
06:30 GOLF - Women's Individual .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 1  
West Lake International Golf Course
06:30 GOLF - Women's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 1  
West Lake International Golf Course
09.00 BRIDGE - Mixed Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 5  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
09:00 BADMINTON - Men's Team .ไม่ระบุ  Round 16  
Binjiang Gymnasium
09:00 BRIDGE - Men's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 5  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
09:00 FENCING - Men's Sabre Team POOL 6  ROUND 16  คู่ที่ 6  
Hangzhou Dianzi University Gymnasium
09:00 SEPAKTAKRAW - Women's Team Regu .ไม่ระบุ  รอบรองชนะเลิศ  
Jinhua Sports Centre Gymnasium
09:00 SHOOTING - 10m Air Pistol Men .ไม่ระบุ  รอบคัดเลือก  
Fuyang Yinhu Sports Centre
09:00 SHOOTING - 10m Air Pistol Team Men .ไม่ระบุ  รอบชิงชนะเลิศ  
Fuyang Yinhu Sports Centre
09:00 SHOOTING - Skeet Mixed Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบคัดเลือก  
Fuyang Yinhu Sports Centre
10.00 TABLE TENNIS - Mixed Doubles .ไม่ระบุ  Round 16  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
10:00 CYCLING TRACK - Men's Omnium .ไม่ระบุ  SCRATCH RACE 1/4  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
10:00 CYCLING TRACK - Men's Omnium .ไม่ระบุ  TEMPO RACE 2/4  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
10:00 CYCLING TRACK - Men's Omnium .ไม่ระบุ  ELIMINATION 3/4  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
10:00 CYCLING TRACK - Women's Sprint .ไม่ระบุ  รอบคัดเลือก  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
10:00 CYCLING TRACK - Women's Sprint .ไม่ระบุ  1/16 FINALS  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
10:00 SWIMMING - Women's 50m Freestyle .ไม่ระบุ  HEAT  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena
10:00 TENNIS - Men's Doubles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบรองชนะเลิศ  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Tennis Centre
10:00 TENNIS - Mixed Doubles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบก่อนรองชนะเลิศ  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Tennis Centre
10:10 SWIMMING - Men's 50m Butterfly .ไม่ระบุ  HEAT  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena
10:23 SWIMMING - Women's 200m Breaststroke .ไม่ระบุ  HEAT  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena
10:30 GOLF - Men's Individual .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 1  
West Lake International Golf Course
10:30 GOLF - Men's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 1  
West Lake International Golf Course
10:39 SWIMMING - Men's 200m Breaststroke .ไม่ระบุ  HEAT  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena
10:55 SWIMMING - Men's 800m Freestyle .ไม่ระบุ  HEAT  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena
11.00 TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบ 32 ทีม  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
11.45 TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบ 32 ทีม  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
11:00 BASKETBALL - Men .ไม่ระบุ  รอบแรก  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Gymnasium
11:21 SWIMMING - Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay .ไม่ระบุ  HEAT  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena
11:35 SWIMMING - Women's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay .ไม่ระบุ  HEAT  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena
12:00 FENCING - Women's Foil Team POOL 4  รอบก่อนรองชนะเลิศ  คู่ที่ 4  
Hangzhou Dianzi University Gymnasium
12:30 SQUASH - Women's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 5  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Squash Court
13.05 TABLE TENNIS - Men's Doubles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบ 32 ทีม  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
13.30 BRIDGE - Men's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 6  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
13.30 BRIDGE - Women's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 4  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
13.30 BRIDGE - Mixed Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 6  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
13:30 HOCKEY - Men .ไม่ระบุ  รอบแรก  คู่ที่ 1  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
14.00 ESPORTS - Dream Three Kingdoms 2 .ไม่ระบุ  รอบก่อนรองชนะเลิศ  
China Hangzhou Esports Centre
14.00 XIANGQI - Mixed Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 1  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
14:00 ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS - Men's Individual Apparatus .ไม่ระบุ  Floor Exercises  
Huanglong Sports Centre Gymnasium
14:00 BOXING - Women's 60kg .ไม่ระบุ  รอบแรก  
Hangzhou Gymnasium
15:00 CYCLING TRACK - Men's Omnium .ไม่ระบุ  POINTS RACE 4/4  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
15:00 CYCLING TRACK - Women's Sprint .ไม่ระบุ  1/8 FINALS  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
15:00 CYCLING TRACK - Women's Sprint .ไม่ระบุ  REPECHAGES  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
15:00 EQUESTRIAN - Dressage Intermediate I Freestyle .ไม่ระบุ  รอบชิงชนะเลิศ  
Tonglu Equestrian Centre
15:00 WATER POLO - Women .ไม่ระบุ  PRELIMINARY ROUNDS  
Hangzhou Xiaoshan Sports Centre Gymnasium
15:09 CYCLING TRACK - Women's Sprint .ไม่ระบุ  REPECHAGES  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
15:15 CYCLING TRACK - Women's Sprint .ไม่ระบุ  REPECHAGES  
Chun'an Jieshou Sports Centre Velodrome
15:30 BOXING - Men's 51kg .ไม่ระบุ  รอบแรก  
Hangzhou Gymnasium
16.00 BRIDGE - Men's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 7  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
16.00 BRIDGE - Women's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 5  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
16.00 BRIDGE - Mixed Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 7  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
16.00 TABLE TENNIS - Women's Doubles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบ 32 ทีม  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
16.35 TABLE TENNIS - Women's Doubles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบ 32 ทีม  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
16:00 SQUASH - Men's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบก่อนรองชนะเลิศ  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Squash Court
16:45 BOXING - Men's 71kg .ไม่ระบุ  รอบแรก  
Hangzhou Gymnasium
17.10 TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบ 32 ทีม  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
17.55 TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบ 32 ทีม  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
18.30 BRIDGE - Men's Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 8  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
18.30 BRIDGE - Mixed Team .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 8  
Hangzhou Qi-yuan (Zhili) Chess Hall.
18:30 BASEBALL - Baseball Men .ไม่ระบุ  รอบที่ 3  
Shaoxing Baseball and Softball Sports Culture Center
19.55 TABLE TENNIS - Mixed Doubles .ไม่ระบุ  รอบก่อนรองชนะเลิศ  
Gongshu Canal Sports Park Gymnasium
19:00 SOFTBALL -Softball Women .ไม่ระบุ  รอบแรก
Shaoxing Baseball and Softball Sports Culture Center
19:05 BASKETBALL 3X3 - Women .ไม่ระบุ  ROUND ROBIN  
Deqing Geographic Information Park Basketball Court
20:48 SWIMMING - Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay .ไม่ระบุ  รอบชิงชนะเลิศ  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena
21:06 SWIMMING - Men's 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay .ไม่ระบุ  รอบชิงชนะเลิศ  
Hangzhou Olympic Sports Centre Aquatic Sports Arena

  DETAILS   
MEDAL LIST TOTAL
1
12
14
32
58
TOTAL
12
14
32
58
Sponcer